ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17277035
nr 1727 7035
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signerad o numbered 30x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad o numrerad 30x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x47 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:26:15
28/9 09:01:30
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman