ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14046060
*
nr 1404 6060
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, sheet: 40x30, outer dimensions including frame: 59x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, bladets mått: 40x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x44 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:05:47
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eilat vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1404 6060
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, sheet: 40x30, outer dimensions including frame: 59x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, bladets mått: 40x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x44 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eilat vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



