ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16165292
nr 1616 5292
Folke Wilhelmson Berg
(1896-1974), Sverige
Folke Wilhelmson Berg (1896-1974), Sweden. Signed, dated 1926, Landsväg med kyrka. Oil on canvas, 47x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1926, Landsväg med kyrka. Olja på duk, 47x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x64 cm
Folke Wilhelmson Berg, born 1896, dead 1974, Swedish painter.
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:42:35
Folke Wilhelmson Berg
Read more about Folke Wilhelmson Berg