ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13193322
nr 1319 3322
Björn von Rosen
(1905-1989), Sverige
2 pcs, Björn von Rosen (1905-1989), Sweden. Signed with monogram. Signed, dated -55. Subject: 10x23 & 18x23,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, 2 st, Monogramsignerad. Signerad, daterad -55. Motivet: 10x23 & 18x23 cm
Björn von Rosen, Swedish painter, born 1905, dead 1989.
SEK 150
Monday April 13 2020
at 20:58:54
7/4 16:12:19
100 kr
13/4 16:29:02
Björn von Rosen
Read more about Björn von Rosen