ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16784244
nr 1678 4244
OIL PAINTING
Luiza Galán. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,
Luiza Galán, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 10 2025
at 19:18:19
9/2 23:40:38