ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632136
nr 1463 2136
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Stolta stad, nr. 33. PT. Signed. Litograph in colors, 43x86 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x109 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stolta stad, nr. 33. PT. Signerad. Färglitografi, 43x86 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x109 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
4000
SEK 7400
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:50:40
3.200 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr
5.000 kr
5.000 kr
5.000 kr (Robot)
5.600 kr
6
5.400 kr
5.600 kr (Robot)
7.200 kr
6.400 kr
6.600 kr (Robot)
7.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik