ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10627070
nr 1062 7070
Channa Bankier
(f. 1947), Sverige
Channa Bankier (b. 1947), -77, 40/320, sheet: 50x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Channa Bankier (f. 1947), -77, 40/320, bladets mått: 50x40
Channa Bankier, Swedish painter, born 1947 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:38:12
17/10 13:07:49
Channa Bankier
Read more about Channa Bankier