ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13699050
nr 1369 9050
Richard Davies
(f. 1944), Storbritannien
Richard Davies (b. 1944), Great Britain. "The floating City - Stockholm". Signed, numbered 50/125, dated 1988, sheet: 74x110,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "The floating City - Stockholm". Signerad, numrerad 50/125, daterad 1988, bladets mått: 74x110 cm
Richard Davies, British artist born på Isle of Wright 1944.
Monday December 21 2020
at 20:17:07
Richard Davies
Read more about Richard Davies