ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14023421

nr 1402 3421

Anders Widjedal

(f. 1964), Sverige

Anders Widjedal (b. 1964), Sweden. Torso. Signed, dated 96. Terracotta. Height: 37cm,

SCULPTURE, Torso. Signerad, daterad 96. Terrakotta. Höjd: 37cm

Anders Widjedal, Swedish artist born 1964.

SEK 200

Monday June 7 2021
at 20:57:01

7/6 17:21:51 1      150 kr
7/6 20:22:40 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Widjedal

Read more about Anders Widjedal