ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113108
nr 1211 3108
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 138/290. Subject: 28x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 138/290. Motivet: 28x36 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
Withdrawn
Monday October 22 2018
at 20:02:58
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik