ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16606163
nr 1660 6163
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Magdalena Kossakowska. Signed, numbered 198/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x81,
Magdalena Kossakowska. Signerad, numrerad 198/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x81 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:22:52