ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9884373
nr 988 4373
Auguste Herbin
(1882-1960), Frankrike
Auguste Herbin, "Unite", Stämpelsignerad, 134/150, sheet: 87 x 65, subject: 65 x 50,
SILKSCREEN, Auguste Herbin, "Unite", Stämpelsignerad, 134/150, bladets mått: 87 x 65, motivet: 65 x 50
Auguste Herbin, French painter born 1882, dead 1960.
2000
SEK 2400
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:06:38
1.500 kr
2.000 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik