ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12476049
nr 1247 6049
MIXED MEDIA
Wladislaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), signed, dated -69, figur. Subject: 73x34,
Wladislaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), Signerad, daterad -69, figur. Motivet: 73x34
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:21:44
5/4 15:00:26