MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 9366471

nr 936 6471

MIRROR

Gustavian style, height: 87, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 87

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 600

Monday January 26 2015
at 19:46:04

Den Gustavianska stilen