ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 14624132
*
nr 1462 4132
Filip MÃ¥nsson
(1864-1933), Sverige
Filip Månsson (1864-1933), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Sheet: 20x24 cm, unframed,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Landskap med gård. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Bladets mått: 20x24 cm, oramat löst blad
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:17:07
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts på papper blyertsteckning filip månsson landskap med gård oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
Filip MÃ¥nsson
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
nr 1462 4132
Filip MÃ¥nsson
(1864-1933), Sverige
Filip Månsson (1864-1933), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Sheet: 20x24 cm, unframed,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Landskap med gård. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Bladets mått: 20x24 cm, oramat löst blad
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts på papper blyertsteckning filip månsson landskap med gård oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



