FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Washstand 15664347

nr 1566 4347

WASHSTAND

Louis XVI style, around the turn of the 20th century. Width: 90 cm. Width: 55 cm, height: 85 cm, saknar fanérbit, wear, damages. , key

Louis XVI-stil, omkring sekelskiftet 1900. Bredd: 90 cm. Djup: 55 cm, höjd: 85 cm, nyckel

Condition: saknar fanérbit, slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday September 25 2023
at 19:37:27