ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8747631
*
nr 874 7631
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signed. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signerad. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 19:02:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/2 17:22:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:58
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Olle Nordberg
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
nr 874 7631
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signed. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), signerad. 1972, 8/40, motivet: 55x78
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/2 17:22:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:58 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



