ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16087294
nr 1608 7294
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
(1810-1890), Sverige
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Sweden. Tree. Signed, dated 1885, with dedication, 22x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x22,
WATERCOLOUR, Träd. Signerad, daterad 1885, med dedikation, 22x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x22 cm
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:20:49
25/3 15:34:12
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
Read more about Gustaf Wilhelm Palm