ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14087178
nr 1408 7178
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Sergiev Posad området. Signed, dated -94. Subject: 13x15, outer dimensions including frame: 32x32, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Sergiev Posad området. Signerad, daterad -94. Motivet: 13x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x32, akvarell
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:59:16