ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15414154
*
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



