ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14077532
nr 1407 7532
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/40, dated -76. Subject: 20x28, outer dimensions including frame: 33x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/40, daterad -76. Motivet: 20x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x42 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:43:47
1/7 20:49:14
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson