ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13242358
nr 1324 2358
Erik Dietman
(1937-2002), Sverige
Erik Dietman (1937-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 2/15, dated -78. Unframed. Sheet: 86x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 2/15, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 86x61 cm
Erik Dietman, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2002.
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2020
at 19:57:31
3/5 16:20:18