ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837199
nr 1283 7199
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Spain. Composition. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Subject: 63x47cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Motivet: 63x47cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:20:08
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik