ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516049

nr 1751 6049

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

(1938-2018), Sverige

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x53cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 31/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x53cm

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.

Yes

SEK 500

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:41:35

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien