ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16228053
nr 1622 8053
Lenny Clarhäll
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/268, folkbildaren, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68cm, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/268, folkbildaren, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68cm
Condition: fuktskada
Lenny Clarhäll, born 1938, Swedish.
Withdrawn
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:42:05