ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15889130
nr 1588 9130
COLOUR ETCHING
Joan Gardy Artigas (1938). Signed, numbered HC. Image dimensions: 34x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x54,
Joan Gardy Artigas (1938). Signerad, numrerad HC. Bildmått: 34x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x54 cm
600
SEK 1100
Monday December 18 2023
at 20:38:16
200 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr