ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11522667
nr 1152 2667
Hans Belin
(1936-2007), Sverige
Hans Belin (1936-2007), Sweden. Town scene, signed and numbered 79/285, sheet: 75x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stadsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 79/285, bladets mått: 75x52
Hans Belin, Swedish painter, born 1936, dead 2007.
1000
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:11:11
11/12 18:06:11