ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15343011

nr 1534 3011

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated O. Strömberg, 1912, duk mm: 64x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x56 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad O. Strömberg, motiv från Hagaparken, daterad 1912. Olja på duk, bildmått: 64x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x56 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday April 17 2023
at 18:55:02

14/4 00:12:42 1      Vinnande bud
15/4 09:02:33 1      justering av budtak