ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474124

nr 1747 4124

Inge Pettersson

(f. 1944), Sverige

Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. Monets näckrosdamm. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x57,

OIL PAINTING, Monets näckrosdamm. Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x57 cm

Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:23:08

8/12 19:18:08 1      Vinnande bud
8/12 19:18:18 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Inge Pettersson

Read more about Inge Pettersson