ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474124
nr 1747 4124
Inge Pettersson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. Monets näckrosdamm. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x57,
OIL PAINTING, Monets näckrosdamm. Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x57 cm
Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:23:08
8/12 19:18:08
8/12 19:18:18