ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 14477450

nr 1447 7450

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 17/60, sheet: 56x45, outer dimensions including frame: 67x55,

Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 17/60, bladets mått: 56x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x55 cm

Yes

600

SEK 900

Monday February 7 2022
at 21:01:32

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard