ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16353196
nr 1635 3196
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, composition. Oil on canvas, 76x127, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Komposition. Olja på duk, 76x127, oramad
SEK 100
Monday August 12 2024
at 20:40:33
9/8 21:24:13