ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12509336
nr 1250 9336
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. "Kyrkby Danderyd", signed. Oil on panel, 23x32 ca,
OIL PAINTING, "Kyrkby Danderyd", signerad. Olja på pannå, 23x32 ca
1000
SEK 1400
Monday April 29 2019
at 19:26:34
700 kr
1.300 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)