ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14996172
nr 1499 6172
Rune Pettersson
(1918-1999), Sverige
Rune Pettersson (1918-1999), Sweden. Still life. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 44/80. Image dimensions: 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 44/80. Bildmått: 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
Rune Pettersson, Swedish Swedish painter and grafiker born 1918, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:29:40
31/10 18:24:40
Rune Pettersson
Read more about Rune Pettersson