ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15143193
nr 1514 3193
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad S Johansson. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad S Johansson. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:13:52
1/1 00:23:28