ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15417031
nr 1541 7031
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
one pair, around year 1900, Stockholm, Sweden, Benoist. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56,
Ett par, omkring 1900, Stockholmsmotiv, Benoist. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:53:15