ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15549018
nr 1554 9018
OIL PAINTING
Heinrich Weckauf (1885-1963) Signerad, "Kühe", 19th century. Oil on panel, 40x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x63 cm,
Heinrich Weckauf (1885-1963) Signerad, "Kühe", 1800-tal. Olja på pannå, 40x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x63 cm
SEK 200
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:55:08
100 kr
150 kr