ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 10511513
*
nr 1051 1513
PASTEL
Sture Hemmin, Brunnsviken, Bellevueterassen, signed,
Sture Hemmin, Brunnsviken, Bellevueterassen, signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 18:17:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/8 22:14:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bellevueterassen brunnsviken färgkrita pastell sture hemmin vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:40
*
PASTEL
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
nr 1051 1513
PASTEL
Sture Hemmin, Brunnsviken, Bellevueterassen, signed,
Sture Hemmin, Brunnsviken, Bellevueterassen, signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/8 22:14:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bellevueterassen brunnsviken färgkrita pastell sture hemmin vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:40



