ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16873193
nr 1687 3193
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 1918, horses, 9x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x28,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 1918, hästar, 9x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x28 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:43:47
17/3 14:04:26
Acke Ã…slund
Read more about Acke Ã…slund