ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15475062
nr 1547 5062
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Indistinct signature, dated -86, abstrakt motiv, "Waves for Fun". Oil on canvas. Ej ramad, 33x41 cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Otydlig signatur, daterad -86, abstrakt motiv, "Waves for Fun". Olja på duk. Ej ramad, 33x41 cm, oramad
Monday June 12 2023
at 19:29:24