ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 7764487
*
nr 776 4487
CHARCOAL DRAWING (F)
Signerad Olofsson, landscape, subject size: 22x31,
Signerad Olofsson, landskap, motivets mått: 22x31
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 10 2012
at 18:42:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/9 17:54:44
1
100 kr
10/9 18:10:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING (F)
nr 776 4487
CHARCOAL DRAWING (F)
Signerad Olofsson, landscape, subject size: 22x31,
Signerad Olofsson, landskap, motivets mått: 22x31
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 10 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/9 17:54:44 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/9 18:10:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00