ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12431003

nr 1243 1003

Lennart Aschenbrenner

(f. 1943), Sverige

Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, dated -87, ca 10x14, 5 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad -87, ca 10x14,5 cm

Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943

Yes

700

SEK 1100

Monday Mars 25 2019
at 20:32:49

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Aschenbrenner

Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner