ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086242
nr 1508 6242
OIL PAINTING
Uno Wahlman, Park. Signed, dated 1956. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x61,
Uno Wahlman, Park. Signerad, daterad 1956. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x61 cm
300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:25:27