ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8091085
*
nr 809 1085
LITOGRAPH
China, 19th century, 40x35,
Kina, 1800-tal, 40x35
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:50:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/2 19:45:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt litografi litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 809 1085
LITOGRAPH
China, 19th century, 40x35,
Kina, 1800-tal, 40x35
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 25 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/2 19:45:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt litografi litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



