ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16284036
nr 1628 4036
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Thomas Müller (1960). Signed, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 cm,
Thomas Müller (1960). Signerad, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:23:32