ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9996668
nr 999 6668
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
3 pcs. Stig Fyring (b. 1934), seascape, 28x190, signerade -95, sheet: 61x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st. Stig Fyring (f. 1934), marin, 28x190, signerade -95, bladets mått: 61x46
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
400
SEK 600
Monday December 7 2015
at 19:35:23
150 kr
400 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)