ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332172
nr 1433 2172
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 159/260, dated -76. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 159/260, daterad -76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:11:54
22/11 18:05:48
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik