ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177118
nr 1417 7118
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 359/306. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 359/306. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
300
SEK 350
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:42:58
1/9 19:12:15
300 kr
6/9 15:15:11
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius