ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13491276
nr 1349 1276
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Studio Still Life, 1972. Signed, numbered 7/99, unframed. Sheet: 72x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Studio Still Life, 1972. Signerad, numrerad 7/99, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 72x54 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 300
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:01:29
150 kr
250 kr
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt