ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16716113

nr 1671 6113

MIXED MEDIA

Pelle Lindberg. Signed, dated 89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x71,

Pelle Lindberg. Signerad, daterad 89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x71 cm

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday January 6 2025
at 18:23:24

20/12 21:02:20 1      300 kr
28/12 22:25:19 2      Vinnande bud