ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077216
nr 1407 7216
Bengt Händel
(1925-2006), Sverige
Bengt Händel (1925-2006), Sweden. Still life. No signature. Oil on panel, 68x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 68x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x60 cm
Bengt Händel, Swedish painter born 1925, dead 2006 .
600
SEK 150
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:20:57
22/6 20:20:40
100 kr
5/7 19:55:56